-- Select league --
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Isthmian League Premier Division
Southern League Premier Division Central
Southern League Premier Division South
NPL Div 1 West
NPL Div 1 East
NPL Div 1 Midlands
ILP Div 1 North
ILP Div 1 South East
ILP Div 1 South Central
SLP Div 1 Central
SLP Div 1 South
National League
Ranking
Results
Fixtures
Table
Home
Result
Away
Home %
Draw %
Away %
05-05-24
Bromley
2 - 2
(4-3p)
Solihull Moors
37
27
36
28-04-24
Bromley
3 - 1
Altrincham
49
26
25
27-04-24
Barnet FC
0 - 4
Solihull Moors
42
27
31
24-04-24
Solihull Moors
4 - 2
FC Halifax Town
46
27
27
20-04-24
Altrincham
1 - 0
Oxford City
71
17
12
Barnet FC
4 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
63
21
16
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
45
26
29
Chesterfield FC
3 - 2
Maidenhead United
61
22
17
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 3
Aldershot Town
37
28
35
Dorking Wanderers
3 - 4
Hartlepool United
30
28
42
Eastleigh
0 - 3
FC Halifax Town
37
27
36
Gateshead
2 - 1
Bromley
35
28
37
Oldham Athletic
2 - 3
Wealdstone
52
25
23
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
York City
57
23
20
Southend United
1 - 2
Rochdale
52
25
23
Woking
3 - 0
AFC Fylde
40
27
33
18-04-24
FC Halifax Town
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
45
27
28
17-04-24
Gateshead
0 - 1
Aldershot Town
52
25
23
16-04-24
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
54
25
21
Oxford City
1 - 3
Bromley
13
20
67
Rochdale
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
46
26
28
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Eastleigh
37
28
35
15-04-24
Gateshead
2 - 1
Chesterfield FC
32
27
41
13-04-24
AFC Fylde
0 - 2
Southend United
32
28
40
Aldershot Town
0 - 3
Boreham Wood
48
26
26
Bromley
3 - 0
Solihull Moors
43
27
30
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 2
Altrincham
33
27
40
FC Halifax Town
0 - 2
Barnet FC
39
27
34
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
45
27
28
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Eastleigh
36
28
36
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Gateshead
29
27
44
Oxford City
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
19
24
57
Rochdale
1 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
56
24
20
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Chesterfield FC
18
23
59
York City
2 - 0
Woking
40
27
33
11-04-24
AFC Fylde
2 - 0
Gateshead
29
27
44
Wealdstone
4 - 2
Dorking Wanderers
45
27
28
09-04-24
Barnet FC
1 - 1
Bromley
40
27
33
Maidenhead United
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
36
27
37
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
57
23
20
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Southend United
27
27
46
06-04-24
Boreham Wood
4 - 0
Wealdstone
42
28
30
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Altrincham
26
26
48
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
38
27
35
Hartlepool United
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
39
27
34
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
FC Halifax Town
29
27
44
Maidenhead United
2 - 2
Barnet FC
27
27
46
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Rochdale
44
27
29
Woking
3 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
39
28
33
York City
0 - 1
Eastleigh
42
27
31
02-04-24
FC Halifax Town
1 - 1
York City
53
25
22
01-04-24
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
58
23
19
Altrincham
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic
41
27
32
Barnet FC
3 - 1
Oxford City
74
16
10
Bromley
1 - 1
Woking
62
22
16
Chesterfield FC
1 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
73
17
10
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
46
26
28
Eastleigh
2 - 3
Maidenhead United
46
27
27
Rochdale
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
43
27
30
Southend United
4 - 2
Boreham Wood
54
25
21
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
29
27
44
29-03-24
Boreham Wood
1 - 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
40
28
32
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 2
Bromley
20
23
57
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Southend United
31
27
42
Gateshead
1 - 0
Rochdale
50
26
24
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
32
27
41
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 3
Altrincham
32
27
41
Maidenhead United
4 - 0
Aldershot Town
30
26
44
Oldham Athletic
1 - 3
AFC Fylde
51
25
24
Oxford City
1 - 0
Wealdstone
23
25
52
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
Barnet FC
40
27
33
Woking
0 - 1
Eastleigh
42
27
31
York City
2 - 1
Chesterfield FC
16
22
62
26-03-24
Altrincham
4 - 1
Wealdstone
46
27
27
Gateshead
7 - 1
Hartlepool United
52
25
23
Solihull Moors
0 - 3
Southend United
48
26
26
23-03-24
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Oxford City
62
22
16
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
37
27
36
Altrincham
2 - 3
Gateshead
37
28
35
Barnet FC
6 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
62
22
16
Bromley
0 - 2
York City
66
20
14
Chesterfield FC
3 - 0
Boreham Wood
69
18
13
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
34
27
39
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
39
27
34
Rochdale
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
50
26
24
Southend United
0 - 0
Woking
50
26
24
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
48
26
26
20-03-24
FC Halifax Town
4 - 2
Chesterfield FC
24
26
50
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Bromley
27
26
47
19-03-24
Barnet FC
2 - 1
Eastleigh
54
24
22
17-03-24
Oxford City
0 - 2
FC Halifax Town
18
22
60
16-03-24
AFC Fylde
1 - 2
Wealdstone
42
27
31
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Altrincham
39
27
34
Bromley
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
66
20
14
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 1
Maidenhead United
45
27
28
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
23
25
52
Eastleigh
1 - 4
Rochdale
41
27
32
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 2
Gateshead
27
26
47
Hartlepool United
0 - 0
Southend United
37
27
36
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
Chesterfield FC
23
26
51
Woking
1 - 0
Barnet FC
27
27
46
York City
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
27
26
47
12-03-24
Aldershot Town
4 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
54
25
21
Altrincham
6 - 1
York City
52
25
23
Chesterfield FC
2 - 0
Oxford City
84
11
5
Gateshead
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
53
25
22
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
35
28
37
Rochdale
2 - 1
Woking
45
26
29
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Boreham Wood
52
25
23
Southend United
2 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
56
24
20
09-03-24
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
39
28
33
Altrincham
0 - 1
Woking
50
26
24
Chesterfield FC
4 - 1
AFC Fylde
68
19
13
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
46
27
27
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
York City
42
27
31
Maidenhead United
4 - 2
Dorking Wanderers
44
27
29
Rochdale
2 - 2
Oxford City
65
20
15
Southend United
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
51
25
24
05-03-24
Altrincham
2 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
52
25
23
Barnet FC
2 - 0
Rochdale
52
25
23
Gateshead
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
44
27
29
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Bromley
34
28
38
Southend United
1 - 1
Wealdstone
50
25
25
Woking
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
42
27
31
York City
1 - 3
AFC Fylde
37
27
36
02-03-24
AFC Fylde
4 - 1
Maidenhead United
44
27
29
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gateshead
33
27
40
Bromley
2 - 0
FC Halifax Town
50
26
24
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 1
Altrincham
34
28
38
Dorking Wanderers
4 - 1
Chesterfield FC
13
19
68
Eastleigh
3 - 3
Solihull Moors
33
28
39
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Rochdale
33
27
40
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Barnet FC
34
27
39
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Southend United
44
27
29
Oxford City
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
19
24
57
York City
2 - 3
Wealdstone
39
28
33
27-02-24
Barnet FC
0 - 2
Chesterfield FC
26
27
47
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
36
27
37
Rochdale
3 - 0
Wealdstone
45
27
28
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
61
22
17
Southend United
2 - 1
Altrincham
42
27
31
Woking
3 - 2
Gateshead
24
25
51
24-02-24
Altrincham
1 - 3
Maidenhead United
56
24
20
Barnet FC
2 - 0
York City
57
23
20
Boreham Wood
4 - 0
AFC Fylde
44
27
29
Chesterfield FC
2 - 2
Rochdale
69
19
12
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
34
27
39
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 4
Ebbsfleet United
42
27
31
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Bromley
26
26
48
Gateshead
4 - 0
Oxford City
73
17
10
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
61
22
17
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
49
26
25
Southend United
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
40
27
33
Woking
1 - 1
Wealdstone
36
27
37
20-02-24
AFC Fylde
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
31
27
42
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Barnet FC
35
27
38
Bromley
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
62
22
16
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Woking
39
27
34
Hartlepool United
3 - 2
Altrincham
35
27
38
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
Gateshead
24
25
51
Maidenhead United
1 - 2
Southend United
34
27
39
Oxford City
2 - 5
Eastleigh
25
26
49
York City
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
29
27
44
17-02-24
AFC Fylde
2 - 4
Barnet FC
31
27
42
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Altrincham
35
28
37
Bromley
4 - 3
Chesterfield FC
28
27
45
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Eastleigh
32
27
41
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Woking
52
25
23
Hartlepool United
3 - 1
Boreham Wood
41
27
32
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
41
27
32
Maidenhead United
1 - 3
Oldham Athletic
30
28
42
Oxford City
0 - 0
Southend United
21
24
55
Rochdale
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
36
27
37
Wealdstone
2 - 4
Gateshead
32
27
41
York City
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
41
27
32
13-02-24
Aldershot Town
0 - 5
AFC Fylde
49
26
25
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
49
26
25
Oldham Athletic
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
46
27
27
York City
0 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
49
26
25
10-02-24
Altrincham
3 - 0
Rochdale
47
27
26
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
46
26
28
Chesterfield FC
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
80
13
7
Dagenham & Redbridge
7 - 1
Oxford City
58
23
19
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 3
FC Halifax Town
31
27
42
Eastleigh
1 - 2
AFC Fylde
47
27
26
Southend United
0 - 1
York City
51
26
23
Woking
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
36
28
36
06-02-24
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Chesterfield FC
15
21
64
FC Halifax Town
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
40
27
33
Gateshead
1 - 1
Eastleigh
50
26
24
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
47
26
27
Woking
2 - 0
Oxford City
55
24
21
03-02-24
Barnet FC
1 - 1
Wealdstone
52
25
23
Bromley
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
61
22
17
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 3
AFC Fylde
40
28
32
Eastleigh
1 - 3
Chesterfield FC
18
23
59
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
24
26
50
FC Halifax Town
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
44
27
29
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 2
Oxford City
52
25
23
Rochdale
1 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
52
25
23
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Altrincham
42
27
31
Southend United
0 - 1
Gateshead
41
27
32
Woking
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
37
27
36
York City
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
42
27
31
30-01-24
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
55
24
21
Wealdstone
3 - 3
Aldershot Town
39
28
33
27-01-24
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Bromley
19
24
57
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Rochdale
37
28
35
Altrincham
4 - 0
Eastleigh
45
27
28
Boreham Wood
0 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
53
25
22
Chesterfield FC
3 - 0
Southend United
64
21
15
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
48
26
26
Gateshead
2 - 1
Barnet FC
36
28
36
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
York City
41
28
31
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
28
26
46
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Woking
58
23
19
Oxford City
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
33
28
39
Wealdstone
2 - 0
FC Halifax Town
34
28
38
24-01-24
Boreham Wood
4 - 4
Eastleigh
41
27
32
23-01-24
AFC Fylde
2 - 2
FC Halifax Town
28
26
46
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Bromley
25
26
49
Chesterfield FC
1 - 0
Woking
75
15
10
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
44
27
29
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
53
25
22
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
51
25
24
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
Barnet FC
36
28
36
Oxford City
1 - 2
York City
28
27
45
20-01-24
Bromley
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
60
23
17
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 0
Gateshead
26
26
48
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
33
28
39
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 2
Aldershot Town
26
26
48
16-01-24
Chesterfield FC
2 - 1
Altrincham
63
21
16
13-01-24
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Southend United
42
27
31
10-01-24
Chesterfield FC
5 - 0
Gateshead
62
22
16
09-01-24
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
35
27
38
Barnet FC
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
58
23
19
07-01-24
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
York City
48
26
26
06-01-24
Altrincham
3 - 2
Barnet FC
35
28
37
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1
Oldham Athletic
27
27
46
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Wealdstone
30
27
43
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Oxford City
59
23
18
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Bromley
20
24
56
Rochdale
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
62
22
16
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Woking
56
24
20
Southend United
3 - 0
FC Halifax Town
37
28
35
01-01-24
AFC Fylde
2 - 0
Rochdale
27
26
47
Chesterfield FC
3 - 2
Solihull Moors
63
21
16
Eastleigh
4 - 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
53
25
22
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Altrincham
44
27
29
Oxford City
1 - 2
Dorking Wanderers
33
28
39
Woking
2 - 3
Aldershot Town
33
27
40
York City
2 - 0
Gateshead
26
27
47
30-12-23
Barnet FC
1 - 0
Southend United
49
26
25
Bromley
5 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
73
17
10
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
29
27
44
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
Hartlepool United
50
25
25
26-12-23
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Woking
52
25
23
Altrincham
1 - 2
FC Halifax Town
42
28
30
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
57
23
20
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 1
Eastleigh
28
27
45
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 2
Oxford City
54
25
21
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 3
Bromley
16
22
62
Gateshead
1 - 1
York City
60
22
18
Hartlepool United
1 - 3
Oldham Athletic
37
27
36
Maidenhead United
0 - 2
Wealdstone
41
27
32
Rochdale
2 - 0
AFC Fylde
56
24
20
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Chesterfield FC
20
24
56
Southend United
0 - 2
Barnet FC
38
27
35
23-12-23
AFC Fylde
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
40
27
33
Barnet FC
6 - 0
Boreham Wood
49
26
25
Bromley
2 - 2
Altrincham
54
25
21
Chesterfield FC
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
67
19
14
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
54
24
22
FC Halifax Town
2 - 2
Rochdale
43
27
30
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
Southend United
25
26
49
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Gateshead
40
27
33
Oxford City
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
21
25
54
Wealdstone
4 - 4
Hartlepool United
38
28
34
Woking
0 - 0
Maidenhead United
40
27
33
York City
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
47
27
26
16-12-23
Aldershot Town
3 - 5
Eastleigh
44
27
29
Altrincham
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
56
24
20
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Oxford City
60
22
18
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Wealdstone
41
27
32
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 2
Woking
45
27
28
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Barnet FC
22
25
53
Gateshead
0 - 2
FC Halifax Town
48
26
26
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Chesterfield FC
18
23
59
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
49
26
25
Rochdale
0 - 0
York City
55
25
20
Solihull Moors
2 - 3
Oldham Athletic
43
27
30
Southend United
1 - 2
Bromley
30
27
43
02-12-23
Bromley
1 - 0
Rochdale
50
26
24
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
38
27
35
Oxford City
1 - 4
Maidenhead United
33
27
40
25-11-23
AFC Fylde
3 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
39
28
33
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
38
27
35
Altrincham
6 - 1
Solihull Moors
38
27
35
Boreham Wood
4 - 2
Woking
48
26
26
Chesterfield FC
3 - 2
Eastleigh
65
20
15
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Rochdale
32
27
41
Gateshead
1 - 1
Southend United
44
27
29
Hartlepool United
1 - 4
Bromley
30
27
43
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
York City
42
27
31
Oldham Athletic
1 - 4
Ebbsfleet United
62
22
16
Oxford City
2 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
42
27
31
Wealdstone
3 - 2
Barnet FC
25
26
49
22-11-23
Barnet FC
1 - 4
Oldham Athletic
49
26
25
21-11-23
Bromley
2 - 3
Aldershot Town
58
23
19
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
42
27
31
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
34
28
38
FC Halifax Town
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
58
23
19
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
25
26
49
Rochdale
3 - 0
Altrincham
43
27
30
Solihull Moors
1 - 2
Gateshead
43
27
30
Woking
0 - 2
Chesterfield FC
17
22
61
York City
2 - 0
Oxford City
49
26
25
18-11-23
Barnet FC
0 - 2
Gateshead
51
26
23
Bromley
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
66
20
14
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
31
27
42
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Altrincham
38
27
35
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 4
Oxford City
46
26
28
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Wealdstone
54
25
21
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
33
27
40
Rochdale
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
44
27
29
Solihull Moors
1 - 2
Maidenhead United
59
23
18
Southend United
2 - 1
Chesterfield FC
21
25
54
Woking
0 - 1
Oldham Athletic
35
27
38
York City
1 - 3
Hartlepool United
36
28
36
11-11-23
AFC Fylde
0 - 2
York City
42
28
30
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
56
24
20
Altrincham
2 - 0
Southend United
40
27
33
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Bromley
30
27
43
Chesterfield FC
4 - 2
Barnet FC
53
25
22
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
30
27
43
Gateshead
6 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
53
25
22
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
55
24
21
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
26
26
48
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Eastleigh
45
27
28
Oxford City
3 - 2
Woking
27
27
46
Wealdstone
3 - 2
Rochdale
29
27
44
04-11-23
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
42
27
31
28-10-23
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Southend United
41
27
32
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
35
27
38
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
38
27
35
Gateshead
0 - 4
AFC Fylde
57
24
19
Hartlepool United
2 - 3
Rochdale
41
27
32
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 3
Chesterfield FC
13
20
67
Maidenhead United
3 - 2
Eastleigh
31
27
42
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
Altrincham
44
26
30
Oxford City
0 - 2
Barnet FC
17
22
61
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Wealdstone
58
23
19
Woking
0 - 1
Bromley
28
27
45
York City
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
27
26
47
24-10-23
AFC Fylde
3 - 0
Oldham Athletic
26
26
48
Aldershot Town
4 - 2
Maidenhead United
50
26
24
Altrincham
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
59
23
18
Barnet FC
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
47
27
26
Bromley
2 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
63
21
16
Chesterfield FC
4 - 0
York City
72
17
11
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 3
Boreham Wood
33
27
40
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Woking
44
26
30
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
44
27
29
Rochdale
2 - 2
Gateshead
38
27
35
Southend United
3 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
56
24
20
Wealdstone
3 - 1
Oxford City
48
26
26
21-10-23
AFC Fylde
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
42
27
31
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
34
27
39
Barnet FC
3 - 2
Maidenhead United
64
21
15
Bromley
3 - 1
Oxford City
70
18
12
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 1
Woking
33
27
40
Eastleigh
3 - 1
York City
49
26
25
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
59
23
18
Rochdale
3 - 4
Oldham Athletic
41
27
32
Southend United
5 - 0
Solihull Moors
35
27
38
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
30
27
43
07-10-23
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Chesterfield FC
25
26
49
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 3
Barnet FC
27
27
46
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 2
FC Halifax Town
30
27
43
Gateshead
0 - 2
Altrincham
46
27
27
Hartlepool United
3 - 1
Eastleigh
46
27
27
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 0
Wealdstone
35
27
38
Maidenhead United
2 - 2
Rochdale
25
26
49
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
52
25
23
Oxford City
3 - 0
AFC Fylde
37
27
36
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Aldershot Town
59
23
18
Woking
0 - 2
Southend United
42
27
31
York City
2 - 2
Bromley
22
25
53
04-10-23
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
36
28
36
03-10-23
Altrincham
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
49
26
25
Barnet FC
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
62
22
16
Chesterfield FC
2 - 0
Bromley
48
26
26
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
York City
47
27
26
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
57
24
19
Eastleigh
5 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
47
26
27
Gateshead
2 - 1
Wealdstone
55
24
21
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
58
23
19
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Rochdale
43
27
30
Southend United
2 - 0
Oxford City
57
24
19
Woking
1 - 2
FC Halifax Town
42
27
31
30-09-23
AFC Fylde
0 - 2
Woking
32
27
41
Aldershot Town
3 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
38
28
34
Bromley
3 - 1
Gateshead
47
26
27
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 1
Boreham Wood
31
28
41
FC Halifax Town
2 - 3
Eastleigh
50
26
24
Hartlepool United
0 - 2
Dorking Wanderers
55
24
21
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
Barnet FC
19
24
57
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Chesterfield FC
15
20
65
Oxford City
1 - 2
Altrincham
29
27
44
Rochdale
2 - 2
Southend United
49
26
25
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
31
27
42
York City
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
23
25
52
26-09-23
AFC Fylde
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
31
27
42
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Southend United
34
28
38
Bromley
1 - 0
Eastleigh
55
24
21
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
42
27
31
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
52
25
23
Hartlepool United
0 - 2
Solihull Moors
44
27
29
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
25
26
49
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Altrincham
32
27
41
Oxford City
0 - 4
Gateshead
25
26
49
Rochdale
1 - 2
Chesterfield FC
32
27
41
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Woking
29
27
44
York City
2 - 4
Barnet FC
25
26
49
23-09-23
Altrincham
6 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
43
27
30
Barnet FC
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
45
26
29
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
56
24
20
Chesterfield FC
3 - 2
Wealdstone
68
19
13
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
30
27
43
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 2
Rochdale
30
27
43
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
53
25
22
Gateshead
3 - 0
Maidenhead United
58
23
19
Oldham Athletic
4 - 0
Oxford City
54
25
21
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Bromley
38
27
35
Southend United
1 - 2
AFC Fylde
55
24
21
Woking
1 - 2
York City
60
23
17
19-09-23
Altrincham
2 - 2
Hartlepool United
30
27
43
Barnet FC
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
58
23
19
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Rochdale
39
28
33
Chesterfield FC
3 - 2
FC Halifax Town
53
25
22
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 1
Bromley
30
27
43
Dorking Wanderers
3 - 1
Wealdstone
43
27
30
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Oxford City
51
25
24
Gateshead
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
60
22
18
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
York City
53
25
22
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
58
23
19
Southend United
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
53
25
22
Woking
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
53
25
22
16-09-23
AFC Fylde
1 - 2
Eastleigh
38
27
35
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
Gateshead
29
27
44
Bromley
3 - 0
Oldham Athletic
49
26
25
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Chesterfield FC
23
25
52
FC Halifax Town
0 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
59
23
18
Hartlepool United
0 - 2
Woking
48
26
26
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
25
26
49
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
30
27
43
Oxford City
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
32
27
41
Rochdale
4 - 2
Barnet FC
39
27
34
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Altrincham
38
27
35
York City
3 - 0
Southend United
26
27
47
09-09-23
AFC Fylde
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
46
27
27
Barnet FC
3 - 0
Altrincham
52
25
23
Bromley
4 - 1
Maidenhead United
58
23
19
Chesterfield FC
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
58
23
19
Eastleigh
0 - 6
Gateshead
36
28
36
FC Halifax Town
1 - 1
Southend United
48
26
26
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Rochdale
24
26
50
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
52
25
23
Oxford City
5 - 2
Hartlepool United
19
23
58
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
36
27
37
Woking
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
41
27
32
York City
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
25
26
49
02-09-23
Aldershot Town
3 - 4
Chesterfield FC
20
24
56
Altrincham
1 - 2
Bromley
35
27
38
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Barnet FC
41
27
32
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 1
AFC Fylde
45
27
28
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Eastleigh
36
27
37
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 1
York City
51
25
24
Gateshead
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
43
27
30
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Wealdstone
62
22
16
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Woking
30
27
43
Rochdale
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
43
27
30
Solihull Moors
3 - 3
Oxford City
62
22
16
Southend United
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
55
24
21
28-08-23
AFC Fylde
3 - 3
Altrincham
37
28
35
Barnet FC
3 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
50
25
25
Bromley
2 - 1
Southend United
44
27
29
Chesterfield FC
3 - 2
Hartlepool United
42
27
31
Eastleigh
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
46
27
27
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Gateshead
46
27
27
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Maidenhead United
38
27
35
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Solihull Moors
41
27
32
Oxford City
4 - 0
Boreham Wood
21
24
55
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
39
27
34
Woking
2 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
53
25
22
York City
1 - 3
Rochdale
25
25
50
26-08-23
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Wealdstone
36
28
36
Altrincham
2 - 1
Chesterfield FC
25
26
49
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
47
26
27
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
Barnet FC
30
27
43
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 2
York City
46
27
27
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
48
26
26
Gateshead
1 - 3
Woking
44
27
29
Hartlepool United
3 - 1
AFC Fylde
59
23
18
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Oxford City
51
26
23
25-08-23
Rochdale
2 - 2
Bromley
44
27
29
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
38
28
34
Southend United
2 - 0
Eastleigh
46
27
27
19-08-23
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
York City
44
27
29
Altrincham
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
31
27
42
Barnet FC
2 - 0
Woking
44
27
29
Chesterfield FC
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
55
24
21
FC Halifax Town
1 - 1
Oxford City
67
20
13
Gateshead
4 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
48
26
26
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Bromley
26
27
47
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
37
27
36
Rochdale
2 - 0
Eastleigh
49
26
25
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
51
26
23
Southend United
2 - 3
Hartlepool United
34
27
39
Wealdstone
3 - 2
AFC Fylde
38
27
35
16-08-23
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
51
25
24
15-08-23
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
48
26
26
Bromley
1 - 1
Wealdstone
54
25
21
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 4
Gateshead
37
28
35
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 1
Southend United
30
26
44
Eastleigh
3 - 3
Barnet FC
35
27
38
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
46
27
27
Hartlepool United
3 - 1
Maidenhead United
60
23
17
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
FC Halifax Town
39
28
33
Oxford City
1 - 2
Chesterfield FC
16
21
63
Woking
3 - 2
Rochdale
36
27
37
York City
2 - 2
Altrincham
32
27
41
12-08-23
AFC Fylde
2 - 4
Chesterfield FC
26
27
47
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
FC Halifax Town
42
28
30
Bromley
0 - 2
Barnet FC
45
27
28
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Southend United
38
27
35
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
45
27
28
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Wealdstone
48
26
26
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
40
27
33
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Gateshead
48
26
26
Oldham Athletic
5 - 1
Aldershot Town
53
25
22
Oxford City
0 - 1
Rochdale
22
25
53
Woking
2 - 3
Altrincham
50
25
25
York City
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
42
28
30
05-08-23
Aldershot Town
5 - 2
Oxford City
48
26
26
Altrincham
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
38
27
35
Barnet FC
3 - 2
Hartlepool United
33
28
39
Chesterfield FC
4 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
60
22
18
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Bromley
39
28
33
Gateshead
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
36
27
37
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Woking
27
27
46
Maidenhead United
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
35
27
38
Rochdale
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
55
24
21
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Eastleigh
43
27
30
Southend United
4 - 0
Oldham Athletic
39
27
34
Wealdstone
2 - 1
York City
42
27
31